Currency Converter

Amount in GBP
GBP
Select Currency
Flag
Currency Amount
GBP
GBP 1 GBP =
Currency Amount
Flag 1.0721

Currency Rates

Last Updated: 20/08/2019 6:34:22 PM
Call Us: 078 8560 4075
 Currency NameCurrency CodeWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuroEUR1.07211.1158
FlagUnited States DollarsUSD1.20211.2324
FlagArgentine PesoARS56.05823.5366
FlagAruban FlorinAWG2.34462.352
FlagAustralian DollarsAUD1.75391.8791
FlagBahraini DinarBHD0.45090.4852
FlagBANGALADESH TAKABDT101.9128103.9717
FlagBarbadian DollarBBD2.40812.4567
FlagBosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.24682.7909
FlagBulgarian LevBGN2.11932.1621
FlagCanadian DollarCAD1.581.6929
FlagDenmark KronerDKK7.99288.6452
FlagEthiopian birrETB37.077530.1199
FlagFijian DollarFJD1.652.753
FlagIndian RupeesINR84.834103.8784
FlagJapan YenJPY126.7177137.062
FlagKenyan shillingKES123.8862139.0559
FlagNepalese RupeeNPR142.7748138.6154
FlagNigerian nairaNGN397.5323407.948
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK10.764311.5839
FlagPakistani RupeePKR192.7702196.6646
FlagRomanian LeuRON5.09865.6939
FlagSingapore DollarSGD1.65641.7825
FlagSomali ShillingSOS749.427719.1431
FlagSri Lankan RupeeLKR214.4173218.749
FlagSweden KronorSEK11.566212.4469
FlagSwitzerland FrancsCHF1.16461.2478
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.32614.6383